Horários

  • Spinning
  • 07:00- 07:30
  • Carine
  • Cross DNA Fit
  • 07:00- 08:00
  • Igor
  • Spinning
  • 07:30- 08:00
  • Carine
  • Belly Fitness (Dança do Ventre)
  • 08:00- 09:00
  • Carine
  • Muay Thai
  • 09:30- 10:30
  • Christian
  • Cardio Hit
  • 15:00- 16:00
  • João
  • Spinning
  • 16:00- 16:30
  • João
  • Yoga
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Andreia
  • HIT
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • João
  • Fit Dance
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • Erika
  • Spinning
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Carine
  • Cross DNA Fit
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • Igor
  • Zumba
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • Patrick
  • Sertanejo
  • 21:30- 22:30
  • Guilherme
  • DNA Fight Camp
  • 07:00- 08:00
  • Christian
  • Step
  • 08:15- 09:00
  • Carla
  • Jump
  • 09:00- 09:45
  • Carla
  • Zumba
  • 15:00- 16:00
  • Patrick
  • Spinning
  • 16:00- 16:30
  • João
  • Spinning
  • 18:00- 18:45
  • Carine
  • Step
  • 18:45- 19:00
  • Carla
  • DNA Fight Camp
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • Christian
  • Muay Thai
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • Christian
  • Cardio Hit
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • João
  • Spinning
  • 07:00- 07:30
  • João
  • Cross DNA Fit
  • 07:00- 08:00
  • Igor
  • Spinning
  • 07:30- 08:00
  • João
  • Belly Fitness (Dança do Ventre)
  • 08:00- 09:00
  • Carine
  • Muay Thai
  • 09:30- 10:30
  • Christian
  • Local
  • 09:45- 10:30
  • Carla
  • Cardio Hit
  • 15:00- 16:00
  • João
  • Spinning
  • 16:00- 16:30
  • João
  • GAP
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Maria
  • HIT
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • João
  • Fit Dance
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • Erika
  • Spinning
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Igor
  • Cross DNA Fit
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • Igor
  • Zumba
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • Patrick
  • Sertanejo
  • 21:30- 22:30
  • Guilherme
  • DNA Fight Camp
  • 07:00- 08:00
  • Christian
  • Ritmos
  • 08:15- 09:00
  • Carla
  • Jump
  • 09:00- 09:45
  • Carla
  • Spinning
  • 09:45- 10:30
  • Carine
  • Zumba
  • 15:00- 16:00
  • Patrick
  • Spinning
  • 16:00- 16:30
  • João
  • Yoga
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Andreia
  • Spinning
  • 18:00- 18:45
  • Carine
  • Local
  • 18:00- 18:45
  • Carla
  • Jump
  • 18:45- 19:30
  • Carla
  • DNA Fight Camp
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • Christian
  • Muay Thai
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • Christian
  • Cardio Hit
  • 21:00- 22:00
  • João
  • DNA Fight Camp
  • 07:00- 08:00
  • Christian
  • Belly Fitness (Dança do Ventre)
  • 08:00- 09:00
  • Carine
  • Muay Thai
  • 09:30- 10:30
  • Christian
  • Spinning
  • 16:00- 16:30
  • João
  • GAP
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Maria
  • Alongamento
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Maria
  • Cross DNA Fit
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • Igor
  • Zumba
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • Patrick
  • Muay Thai
  • 21:30- 22:30
  • Christian
  • Muay Thai
  • 15:00- 16:00
  • Christian
1
Olá como podemos lhe ajudar?
Powered by